Exams

Focus on

Written and oral exams will take place in person, in compliance with safety and distancing rules. 

Waivers on the in-person exam requirement are only granted to students

  • on an international mobility programme, who should take exams at the University of Milan while attending courses at the host university;
  • residing in countries with health or cross-border travel restrictions.

To apply for a waiver, send an e-mail to the course lead instructor and the Head of the Study Programme, using the self-certification form available online and attaching a copy of an identity document.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Help and assistance

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Student's opinion survey

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed
Political, Economic and Social Sciences exames rules

Registrations for exam sessions start fourteen days before the date set, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. The deadline for registrations is four days before the exam, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. 

To be able to sit an exam session, you must register within the deadlines. Students who are not registered cannot sit the exam

First year students can register for exams only at the end of the quarters in which the course is delivered (regardless of the date when teaching was concluded). 

Exams calendar

Check exams calendar by day, month or year in this page or on:

Download app

Lezioniunimi is available on: 

There are no exam sessions for the selected exam

Date: 13/10/2022

Location: aula 700 via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 12/09/2022 to 07/10/2022


ricordare di stampare la ricevuta immediatamente dopo l'iscrizione

Date: 11/10/2022

Location: aula 700 via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 12/09/2022 to 07/10/2022


ricordare di stampare la ricevuta immediatamente dopo l'iscrizione

Date: 13/10/2022

Location: aula 700 via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 12/09/2022 to 07/10/2022


ricordare di stampare la ricevuta immediatamente dopo l'iscrizione

Date: 11/10/2022

Location: aula 700 via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 12/09/2022 to 07/10/2022


ricordare di stampare la ricevuta immediatamente dopo l'iscrizione

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: Aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: JESSOULA MATTEO ROBERTO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 24/10/2022

Location: Aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FRANCHINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/10/2022 to 18/10/2022

Date: 24/10/2022

Location: Aula 26

Time: 08:30

Teacher: D'ADDA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/10/2022 to 18/10/2022


NO VERBALE

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BARBA NAVARETTI GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 24/10/2022

Location: Aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FRANCHINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/10/2022 to 18/10/2022

Date: 20/10/2022

Location: Aula E - via Pace

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GIORGETTI MARIA LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/09/2022 to 14/10/2022

Date: 26/10/2022

Location: Aula 2 - Informatica

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BUSCEMI MARTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/10/2022 to 20/10/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 24/10/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 25/10/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 25/10/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 24/10/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: Aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: JESSOULA MATTEO ROBERTO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 24/10/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: Aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: JESSOULA MATTEO ROBERTO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula 25

Time: 16:30

Teacher: ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 24/10/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 24/10/2022

Date: 12/10/2022

Location: Aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CARBONE GIOVANNI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/09/2022 to 06/10/2022

Date: 24/10/2022

Location: Aula Seminari - SPS Passione

Time: 12:30

Teacher: AGNOLETTO VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/10/2022 to 18/10/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MELI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 02/11/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BOZZON ROSSELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/10/2022 to 26/10/2022

Date: 21/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MUSSELLI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/10/2022 to 17/10/2022

Date: 21/10/2022

Location: Aula E Via Pace

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FALCINELLI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/10/2022 to 17/10/2022

Date: 21/10/2022

Location: Aula E Via Pace

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FALCINELLI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/10/2022 to 17/10/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: Aula 27

Time: 12:30

Teacher: ROSSINI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 13/10/2022

Location: aula 700 via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 12/09/2022 to 07/10/2022


ricordare di stampare la ricevuta immediatamente dopo l'iscrizione

Date: 11/10/2022

Location: aula 700 via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 12/09/2022 to 07/10/2022


ricordare di stampare la ricevuta immediatamente dopo l'iscrizione

Date: 13/10/2022

Location: aula 700 via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 12/09/2022 to 07/10/2022


ricordare di stampare la ricevuta immediatamente dopo l'iscrizione

Date: 11/10/2022

Location: aula 700 via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 12/09/2022 to 07/10/2022


ricordare di stampare la ricevuta immediatamente dopo l'iscrizione

Date: 05/11/2022

Location: Aula 22

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SANTONI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/10/2022 to 31/10/2022

Date: 05/11/2022

Location: Aula 11

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BRATTI MASSIMILIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/10/2022 to 31/10/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: Aula 5

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BRATTI MASSIMILIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 04/11/2022

Location: Aula 25

Time: 16:30

Teacher: PELLEGATA ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/10/2022 to 28/10/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: Aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: JESSOULA MATTEO ROBERTO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: Aula 3

Time: 15:00

Teacher: JESSOULA MATTEO ROBERTO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 07/12/2022

Date: 24/10/2022

Location: Aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FRANCHINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/10/2022 to 18/10/2022

Date: 12/12/2022

Location: Aula 20

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FRANCHINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/11/2022 to 06/12/2022

Date: 03/11/2022

Location: Aula 10

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FRATTINI TOMMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/10/2022 to 27/10/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: Aula 12

Time: 11:00

Teacher: FRATTINI TOMMASO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 03/11/2022

Location: Aula 24

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MERONI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/10/2022 to 27/10/2022

Date: 20/12/2022

Location: Aula 4

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERONI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/11/2022 to 14/12/2022

Date: 24/10/2022

Location: Aula 26

Time: 08:30

Teacher: D'ADDA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/10/2022 to 18/10/2022


NO VERBALE

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BARBA NAVARETTI GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 16/12/2022

Location: Aula 21

Time: 08:30

Teacher: D'ADDA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/11/2022 to 12/12/2022


NO VERBALE

Date: 21/12/2022

Location: Aula 27

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BARBA NAVARETTI GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/12/2022 to 15/12/2022

Date: 24/10/2022

Location: Aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FRANCHINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/10/2022 to 18/10/2022

Date: 12/12/2022

Location: Aula 20

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FRANCHINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/11/2022 to 06/12/2022

Date: 20/10/2022

Location: Aula E - via Pace

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GIORGETTI MARIA LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/09/2022 to 14/10/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: Aula 1 - via Livorno

Time: 13:30

Teacher: GIORGETTI MARIA LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 26/10/2022

Location: Aula 2 - Informatica

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BUSCEMI MARTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/10/2022 to 20/10/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: Aula 2 - Informatica

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BUSCEMI MARTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 05/11/2022

Location: Aula 22

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SANTONI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/10/2022 to 31/10/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 24/10/2022

Date: 12/12/2022

Location: Aula 4

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/11/2022 to 06/12/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 25/10/2022

Date: 12/12/2022

Location: Aula 12

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/11/2022 to 06/12/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 25/10/2022

Date: 12/12/2022

Location: Aula 12

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/11/2022 to 06/12/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 24/10/2022

Date: 12/12/2022

Location: Aula 4

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/11/2022 to 06/12/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: Aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: JESSOULA MATTEO ROBERTO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: Aula 3

Time: 15:00

Teacher: JESSOULA MATTEO ROBERTO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 07/12/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 24/10/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: Aula 26

Time: 15:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 07/12/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: Aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: JESSOULA MATTEO ROBERTO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: Aula 3

Time: 15:00

Teacher: JESSOULA MATTEO ROBERTO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 07/12/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula 25

Time: 16:30

Teacher: ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 24/10/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: Aula 2 - Informatica

Time: 15:00

Teacher: ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 03/11/2022

Location: Aula Seminari - via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: IACONE FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/10/2022 to 27/10/2022


NO VERBALE - PROVA IN ITINERE

Date: 15/11/2022

Location: Aula 1 - via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: IACONE FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/10/2022 to 09/11/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: Aula 23

Time: 12:00

Teacher: IACONE FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 07/12/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: Aula 4

Time: 15:00

Teacher: IACONE FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022


NO VERBALE - PROVA IN ITINERE

Date: 03/11/2022

Location: Aula Seminari - via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: IACONE FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/10/2022 to 27/10/2022


NO VERBALE - PROVA IN ITINERE

Date: 15/11/2022

Location: Aula 1 - via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: IACONE FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/10/2022 to 09/11/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: Aula 23

Time: 12:00

Teacher: IACONE FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 07/12/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: Aula 4

Time: 15:00

Teacher: IACONE FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022


NO VERBALE - PROVA IN ITINERE

Date: 03/11/2022

Location: Aula Seminari - via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CANTU' PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/10/2022 to 27/10/2022


NO VERBALE - PROVA IN ITINERE

Date: 15/11/2022

Location: Aula 1 - via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: IACONE FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/10/2022 to 09/11/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: Aula 23

Time: 12:00

Teacher: IACONE FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 07/12/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: Aula 4

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CANTU' PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022


NO VERBALE - PROVA IN ITINERE

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 24/10/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: Aula 26

Time: 15:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 07/12/2022

Date: 21/11/2022

Location: Aula 5

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GRECO GIAN LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/11/2022 to 15/11/2022

Date: 12/10/2022

Location: Aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CARBONE GIOVANNI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/09/2022 to 06/10/2022

Date: 08/11/2022

Location: Aula 27

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MAINETTI VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/10/2022 to 02/11/2022

Date: 14/11/2022

Location: Aula 3

Time: 08:30

Teacher: LANNI SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/10/2022 to 08/11/2022

Date: 12/12/2022

Location: Aula 27

Time: 10:30

Teacher: LANNI SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/11/2022 to 06/12/2022

Date: 10/11/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MINNECI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/10/2022 to 04/11/2022

Date: 24/10/2022

Location: Aula Seminari - SPS Passione

Time: 12:30

Teacher: AGNOLETTO VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/10/2022 to 18/10/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: Aula 27

Time: 10:30

Teacher: AGNOLETTO VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 07/12/2022

Date: 10/11/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 16:30

Teacher: ARIU ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/10/2022 to 04/11/2022

Date: 17/11/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/10/2022 to 11/11/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MELI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MELI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 12/12/2022

Location: Aula 21

Time: 10:30

Teacher: POSENATO NAIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/11/2022 to 06/12/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CARNI' ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 02/11/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BOZZON ROSSELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/10/2022 to 26/10/2022

Date: 21/10/2022

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MUSSELLI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/10/2022 to 17/10/2022

Date: 20/12/2022

Location: Aula 3

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MUSSELLI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/11/2022 to 14/12/2022

Date: 08/11/2022

Location: Aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SEMENZA RENATA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/10/2022 to 02/11/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: Aula 4

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SEMENZA RENATA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 22/03/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 11:00

Teacher: SEMENZA RENATA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/03/2023 to 16/03/2023

Date: 08/11/2022

Location: Aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SEMENZA RENATA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/10/2022 to 02/11/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: Aula 4

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SEMENZA RENATA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 22/03/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 11:00

Teacher: SEMENZA RENATA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/03/2023 to 16/03/2023

Date: 11/11/2022

Location: Aula 20

Time: 08:30

Teacher: AMMANNATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/10/2022 to 07/11/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: Aula 11

Time: 09:00

Teacher: COLOMBO SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 08/11/2022

Location: Aula 26

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MASSARI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/10/2022 to 02/11/2022

Date: 21/10/2022

Location: Aula E Via Pace

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FALCINELLI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/10/2022 to 17/10/2022

Date: 21/10/2022

Location: Aula E Via Pace

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FALCINELLI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/10/2022 to 17/10/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: Aula 27

Time: 12:30

Teacher: ROSSINI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 16/12/2022

Location: Aula 23

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ROSSINI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/11/2022 to 12/12/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: Aula 20

Time: 11:00

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 07/12/2022

Date: 25/10/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/10/2022 to 19/10/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: Aula 20

Time: 11:00

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 07/12/2022